CALENDARIO 2016/2017

Jornada 1 / Fecha: 21-08-2016
UD Las Zocas CD Santa Úrsula
CF Unión Viera UD Ibarra
UD San Fernando CD Tenerife "B"
CD El Cotillo CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Lanzarote CD La Cuadra
Arucas CF Estrella CF
CD Marino SD Tenisca
CD Vera UD Telde
Las Palmas Atlético CD Buzanada
Jornada 2 / Fecha: 28-08-2016
CD Santa Úrsula Las Palmas Atlético
UD Ibarra UD Las Zocas
CD Tenerife "B" CF Unión Viera
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta UD San Fernando
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CD El Cotillo
CD La Cuadra UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Estrella CF UD Lanzarote
SD Tenisca Arucas CF
UD Telde CD Marino
CD Buzanada CD Vera
Jornada 3 / Fecha: 04-09-2016
CD Santa Úrsula UD Ibarra
UD Las Zocas CD Tenerife "B"
CF Unión Viera CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
UD San Fernando CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD El Cotillo CD La Cuadra
UD Villa de Santa Brígida Estrella CF
UD Lanzarote SD Tenisca
Arucas CF UD Telde
CD Marino CD Buzanada
Las Palmas Atlético CD Vera
Jornada 4 / Fecha: 11-09-2016
UD Ibarra Las Palmas Atlético
CD Tenerife "B" CD Santa Úrsula
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta UD Las Zocas
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CF Unión Viera
CD La Cuadra UD San Fernando
Estrella CF CD El Cotillo
SD Tenisca UD Villa de Santa Brígida
UD Telde UD Lanzarote
CD Buzanada Arucas CF
CD Vera CD Marino
Jornada 5 / Fecha: 18-09-2016
UD Ibarra CD Tenerife "B"
CD Santa Úrsula CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
UD Las Zocas CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CF Unión Viera CD La Cuadra
UD San Fernando Estrella CF
CD El Cotillo SD Tenisca
UD Villa de Santa Brígida UD Telde
UD Lanzarote CD Buzanada
Arucas CF CD Vera
Las Palmas Atlético CD Marino
Jornada 6 / Fecha: 25-09-2016
CD Tenerife "B" Las Palmas Atlético
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta UD Ibarra
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CD Santa Úrsula
CD La Cuadra UD Las Zocas
Estrella CF CF Unión Viera
SD Tenisca UD San Fernando
UD Telde CD El Cotillo
CD Buzanada UD Villa de Santa Brígida
CD Vera UD Lanzarote
CD Marino Arucas CF
Jornada 7 / Fecha: 02-10-2016
CD Tenerife "B" CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
UD Ibarra CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Santa Úrsula CD La Cuadra
UD Las Zocas Estrella CF
CF Unión Viera SD Tenisca
UD San Fernando UD Telde
CD El Cotillo CD Buzanada
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CD Vera
UD Lanzarote CD Marino
Las Palmas Atlético Arucas CF
Jornada 8 / Fecha: 09-10-2016
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta Las Palmas Atlético
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CD Tenerife "B"
CD La Cuadra UD Ibarra
Estrella CF CD Santa Úrsula
SD Tenisca UD Las Zocas
UD Telde CF Unión Viera
CD Buzanada UD San Fernando
CD Vera CD El Cotillo
CD Marino UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Arucas CF UD Lanzarote
Jornada 9 / Fecha: 12-10-2016
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Tenerife "B" CD La Cuadra
UD Ibarra Estrella CF
CD Santa Úrsula SD Tenisca
UD Las Zocas UD Telde
CF Unión Viera CD Buzanada
UD San Fernando CD Vera
CD El Cotillo CD Marino
UD Villa de Santa Brígida Arucas CF
Las Palmas Atlético UD Lanzarote
Jornada 10 / Fecha: 16-10-2016
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo Las Palmas Atlético
CD La Cuadra CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
Estrella CF CD Tenerife "B"
SD Tenisca UD Ibarra
UD Telde CD Santa Úrsula
CD Buzanada UD Las Zocas
CD Vera CF Unión Viera
CD Marino UD San Fernando
Arucas CF CD El Cotillo
UD Lanzarote UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Jornada 11 / Fecha: 23-10-2016
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CD La Cuadra
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta Estrella CF
CD Tenerife "B" SD Tenisca
UD Ibarra UD Telde
CD Santa Úrsula CD Buzanada
UD Las Zocas CD Vera
CF Unión Viera CD Marino
UD San Fernando Arucas CF
CD El Cotillo UD Lanzarote
Las Palmas Atlético UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Jornada 12 / Fecha: 30-10-2016
CD La Cuadra Las Palmas Atlético
Estrella CF CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
SD Tenisca CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
UD Telde CD Tenerife "B"
CD Buzanada UD Ibarra
CD Vera CD Santa Úrsula
CD Marino UD Las Zocas
Arucas CF CF Unión Viera
UD Lanzarote UD San Fernando
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CD El Cotillo
Jornada 13 / Fecha: 06-11-2016
CD La Cuadra Estrella CF
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo SD Tenisca
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta UD Telde
CD Tenerife "B" CD Buzanada
UD Ibarra CD Vera
CD Santa Úrsula CD Marino
UD Las Zocas Arucas CF
CF Unión Viera UD Lanzarote
UD San Fernando UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Las Palmas Atlético CD El Cotillo
Jornada 14 / Fecha: 13-11-2016
Estrella CF Las Palmas Atlético
SD Tenisca CD La Cuadra
UD Telde CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Buzanada CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CD Vera CD Tenerife "B"
CD Marino UD Ibarra
Arucas CF CD Santa Úrsula
UD Lanzarote UD Las Zocas
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CF Unión Viera
CD El Cotillo UD San Fernando
Jornada 15 / Fecha: 20-11-2016
Estrella CF SD Tenisca
CD La Cuadra UD Telde
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CD Buzanada
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CD Vera
CD Tenerife "B" CD Marino
UD Ibarra Arucas CF
CD Santa Úrsula UD Lanzarote
UD Las Zocas UD Villa de Santa Brígida
CF Unión Viera CD El Cotillo
Las Palmas Atlético UD San Fernando
Jornada 16 / Fecha: 27-11-2016
SD Tenisca Las Palmas Atlético
UD Telde Estrella CF
CD Buzanada CD La Cuadra
CD Vera CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Marino CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
Arucas CF CD Tenerife "B"
UD Lanzarote UD Ibarra
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CD Santa Úrsula
CD El Cotillo UD Las Zocas
UD San Fernando CF Unión Viera
Jornada 17 / Fecha: 04-12-2016
SD Tenisca UD Telde
Estrella CF CD Buzanada
CD La Cuadra CD Vera
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CD Marino
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta Arucas CF
CD Tenerife "B" UD Lanzarote
UD Ibarra UD Villa de Santa Brígida
CD Santa Úrsula CD El Cotillo
UD Las Zocas UD San Fernando
Las Palmas Atlético CF Unión Viera
Jornada 18 / Fecha: 11-12-2016
Las Palmas Atlético UD Telde
CD Buzanada SD Tenisca
CD Vera Estrella CF
CD Marino CD La Cuadra
Arucas CF CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Lanzarote CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CD Tenerife "B"
CD El Cotillo UD Ibarra
UD San Fernando CD Santa Úrsula
CF Unión Viera UD Las Zocas
Jornada 19 / Fecha: 18-12-2016
UD Telde CD Buzanada
SD Tenisca CD Vera
Estrella CF CD Marino
CD La Cuadra Arucas CF
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo UD Lanzarote
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta UD Villa de Santa Brígida
CD Tenerife "B" CD El Cotillo
UD Ibarra UD San Fernando
CD Santa Úrsula CF Unión Viera
UD Las Zocas Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 20 / Fecha: 08-01-2017
CD Santa Úrsula UD Las Zocas
UD Ibarra CF Unión Viera
CD Tenerife "B" UD San Fernando
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CD El Cotillo
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo UD Villa de Santa Brígida
CD La Cuadra UD Lanzarote
Estrella CF Arucas CF
SD Tenisca CD Marino
UD Telde CD Vera
CD Buzanada Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 21 / Fecha: 15-01-2017
Las Palmas Atlético CD Santa Úrsula
UD Las Zocas UD Ibarra
CF Unión Viera CD Tenerife "B"
UD San Fernando CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CD El Cotillo CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CD La Cuadra
UD Lanzarote Estrella CF
Arucas CF SD Tenisca
CD Marino UD Telde
CD Vera CD Buzanada
Jornada 22 / Fecha: 22-01-2017
UD Ibarra CD Santa Úrsula
CD Tenerife "B" UD Las Zocas
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CF Unión Viera
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo UD San Fernando
CD La Cuadra CD El Cotillo
Estrella CF UD Villa de Santa Brígida
SD Tenisca UD Lanzarote
UD Telde Arucas CF
CD Buzanada CD Marino
CD Vera Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 23 / Fecha: 29-01-2017
Las Palmas Atlético UD Ibarra
CD Santa Úrsula CD Tenerife "B"
UD Las Zocas CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CF Unión Viera CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD San Fernando CD La Cuadra
CD El Cotillo Estrella CF
UD Villa de Santa Brígida SD Tenisca
UD Lanzarote UD Telde
Arucas CF CD Buzanada
CD Marino CD Vera
Jornada 24 / Fecha: 05-02-2017
CD Tenerife "B" UD Ibarra
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CD Santa Úrsula
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo UD Las Zocas
CD La Cuadra CF Unión Viera
Estrella CF UD San Fernando
SD Tenisca CD El Cotillo
UD Telde UD Villa de Santa Brígida
CD Buzanada UD Lanzarote
CD Vera Arucas CF
CD Marino Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 25 / Fecha: 12-02-2017
Las Palmas Atlético CD Tenerife "B"
UD Ibarra CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CD Santa Úrsula CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Las Zocas CD La Cuadra
CF Unión Viera Estrella CF
UD San Fernando SD Tenisca
CD El Cotillo UD Telde
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CD Buzanada
UD Lanzarote CD Vera
Arucas CF CD Marino
Jornada 26 / Fecha: 19-02-2017
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CD Tenerife "B"
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo UD Ibarra
CD La Cuadra CD Santa Úrsula
Estrella CF UD Las Zocas
SD Tenisca CF Unión Viera
UD Telde UD San Fernando
CD Buzanada CD El Cotillo
CD Vera UD Villa de Santa Brígida
CD Marino UD Lanzarote
Arucas CF Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 27 / Fecha: 26-02-2017
Las Palmas Atlético CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CD Tenerife "B" CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Ibarra CD La Cuadra
CD Santa Úrsula Estrella CF
UD Las Zocas SD Tenisca
CF Unión Viera UD Telde
UD San Fernando CD Buzanada
CD El Cotillo CD Vera
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CD Marino
UD Lanzarote Arucas CF
Jornada 28 / Fecha: 05-03-2017
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CD La Cuadra CD Tenerife "B"
Estrella CF UD Ibarra
SD Tenisca CD Santa Úrsula
UD Telde UD Las Zocas
CD Buzanada CF Unión Viera
CD Vera UD San Fernando
CD Marino CD El Cotillo
Arucas CF UD Villa de Santa Brígida
UD Lanzarote Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 29 / Fecha: 12-03-2017
Las Palmas Atlético CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CD La Cuadra
CD Tenerife "B" Estrella CF
UD Ibarra SD Tenisca
CD Santa Úrsula UD Telde
UD Las Zocas CD Buzanada
CF Unión Viera CD Vera
UD San Fernando CD Marino
CD El Cotillo Arucas CF
UD Villa de Santa Brígida UD Lanzarote
Jornada 30 / Fecha: 19-03-2017
CD La Cuadra CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
Estrella CF CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
SD Tenisca CD Tenerife "B"
UD Telde UD Ibarra
CD Buzanada CD Santa Úrsula
CD Vera UD Las Zocas
CD Marino CF Unión Viera
Arucas CF UD San Fernando
UD Lanzarote CD El Cotillo
UD Villa de Santa Brígida Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 31 / Fecha: 26-03-2017
Las Palmas Atlético CD La Cuadra
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo Estrella CF
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta SD Tenisca
CD Tenerife "B" UD Telde
UD Ibarra CD Buzanada
CD Santa Úrsula CD Vera
UD Las Zocas CD Marino
CF Unión Viera Arucas CF
UD San Fernando UD Lanzarote
CD El Cotillo UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Jornada 32 / Fecha: 02-04-2017
Estrella CF CD La Cuadra
SD Tenisca CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Telde CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CD Buzanada CD Tenerife "B"
CD Vera UD Ibarra
CD Marino CD Santa Úrsula
Arucas CF UD Las Zocas
UD Lanzarote CF Unión Viera
UD Villa de Santa Brígida UD San Fernando
CD El Cotillo Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 33 / Fecha: 09-04-2017
Las Palmas Atlético Estrella CF
CD La Cuadra SD Tenisca
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo UD Telde
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CD Buzanada
CD Tenerife "B" CD Vera
UD Ibarra CD Marino
CD Santa Úrsula Arucas CF
UD Las Zocas UD Lanzarote
CF Unión Viera UD Villa de Santa Brígida
UD San Fernando CD El Cotillo
Jornada 34 / Fecha: 16-04-2017
SD Tenisca Estrella CF
UD Telde CD La Cuadra
CD Buzanada CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
CD Vera CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CD Marino CD Tenerife "B"
Arucas CF UD Ibarra
UD Lanzarote CD Santa Úrsula
UD Villa de Santa Brígida UD Las Zocas
CD El Cotillo CF Unión Viera
UD San Fernando Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 35 / Fecha: 23-04-2017
Las Palmas Atlético SD Tenisca
Estrella CF UD Telde
CD La Cuadra CD Buzanada
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo CD Vera
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta CD Marino
CD Tenerife "B" Arucas CF
UD Ibarra UD Lanzarote
CD Santa Úrsula UD Villa de Santa Brígida
UD Las Zocas CD El Cotillo
CF Unión Viera UD San Fernando
Jornada 36 / Fecha: 30-04-2017
UD Telde SD Tenisca
CD Buzanada Estrella CF
CD Vera CD La Cuadra
CD Marino CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
Arucas CF CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
UD Lanzarote CD Tenerife "B"
UD Villa de Santa Brígida UD Ibarra
CD El Cotillo CD Santa Úrsula
UD San Fernando UD Las Zocas
CF Unión Viera Las Palmas Atlético
Jornada 37 / Fecha: 07-05-2017
UD Telde Las Palmas Atlético
SD Tenisca CD Buzanada
Estrella CF CD Vera
CD La Cuadra CD Marino
CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo Arucas CF
CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta UD Lanzarote
CD Tenerife "B" UD Villa de Santa Brígida
UD Ibarra CD El Cotillo
CD Santa Úrsula UD San Fernando
UD Las Zocas CF Unión Viera
Jornada 38 / Fecha: 14-05-2017
CD Buzanada UD Telde
CD Vera SD Tenisca
CD Marino Estrella CF
Arucas CF CD La Cuadra
UD Lanzarote CF Panadería Pulido San Mateo
UD Villa de Santa Brígida CD Unión Sur Yaiza Montaña La Cinta
CD El Cotillo CD Tenerife "B"
UD San Fernando UD Ibarra
CF Unión Viera CD Santa Úrsula
Las Palmas Atlético UD Las Zocas